Classement 'Division I Messieurs'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1ANDENNE BASKET B2217501605138522056
2NEW CONTI 21 A221570148113938852
3RBCH DINANT A221570168716226552
4RBC CINEY B221480151414169850
5BC LOYERS B221390166815729648
6BC MALONNE A2212100160815278146
7PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B2210120143513746142
8RCS NATOYE B2210120148214245842
9RCS FAULX LES TOMBES A221012016291629042
10ABC TEMPLOUX A22913015311599-6840
11NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B22517013231542-21932
12RAS MAZY-SPY B22220011621642-48025