Classement 'Division I Messieurs'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RBCH DINANT A171340128312028143
2ANDENNE BASKET B161240112999213740
3RBC CINEY B171160118011008039
4NEW CONTI 21 A171160114310836039
5BC MALONNE A161060118310978636
6BC LOYERS B1510501173105511835
7ABC TEMPLOUX A17710011861199-1331
8RCS FAULX LES TOMBES A1679011441172-2830
9PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B156909589332527
10RCS NATOYE B15510010061042-3625
11NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B1531208971058-16121
12RAS MAZY-SPY B1611508271176-34917