Classement 'Division I Messieurs'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RBC CINEY B2220201486125822862
2RUS MARIEMBOURG A2218401597137022758
3RCS FAULX LES TOMBES A2215701479136611352
4ANDENNE BASKET B2214801627147515250
5RCS NATOYE B2214801423128413950
6NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B221111014041402244
7ABC TEMPLOUX A2211110142214031944
8RBCH DINANT A22913015291550-2140
9BC LOYERS B22913015011493839
10RAS MAZY-SPY B22517013761592-21632
11ROYAL MOSA JAMBES A22517013211577-25632
12BC EGHEZEE A22121012731668-39524