Classement 'Division II A Messieurs'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RBB GEMBLOUX B151410121268852443
2BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE151320107684423241
3ANDENNE BASKET C151230104086717339
4ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B151140104782622137
5ROYAL MOSA JAMBES A16880976995-1932
6BC CERFONTAINE A157809658986729
7BC EGHEZEE A16610010331055-2228
8RBC MAILLEN A156908801024-14427
9RCS NATOYE C1551008691013-14425
10BC ERPENT B1541107701172-40223
11BC MALONNE B1541109101129-21923
12BS GEMBLOUX151140717984-26716