Classement 'Division II A Messieurs'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RBB GEMBLOUX B2221101744101872664
2BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE2217411529128824155
3ANDENNE BASKET C2216601532133619654
4ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B2113801433121621747
5BC EGHEZEE A2211110144014083244
6ROYAL MOSA JAMBES A211110013011320-1943
7BC CERFONTAINE A2110110132312863741
8RBC MAILLEN A21911112251321-9638
9RCS NATOYE C22814013701490-12038
10BC ERPENT B22715012201650-43036
11BC MALONNE B22418012851690-40530
12BS GEMBLOUX22220010931472-37925