Classement 'Division II A Messieurs'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1ABC TEMPLOUX B2018201423107335056
2PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS B2016401292110318952
3BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE A2016401503120330052
4ANDENNE BASKET C201280146913769344
5BC ERPENT B2011901258115210642
6BC BRAIBANT201190118011483242
7BC OHEY A201010012101262-5240
8ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B20911012171248-3138
9NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE C2041609981253-25528
10BC MALONNE B20317011111441-33026
11RBC ROCHEFORT A20020010721474-40220
12BC HAMOIS A00