Classement 'Division II A Messieurs'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RBB GEMBLOUX B2221101744101872664
2BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE2218401599134825158
3ANDENNE BASKET C2216601532133619654
4ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B2214801494126123350
5ROYAL MOSA JAMBES A221210013701382-1246
6BC EGHEZEE A2211110144014083244
7BC CERFONTAINE A2210120136813472142
8RBC MAILLEN A22913013471460-11340
9RCS NATOYE C22814013701490-12038
10BC ERPENT B22715012201650-43036
11BC MALONNE B22418012851690-40530
12BS GEMBLOUX22220010931472-37925