Classement 'Division II B Messieurs'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE A171430127397929445
2NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B161420117294123144
3BC OHEY A161240114894020840
4ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ B161240101890311540
5BC EGHEZEE B17107010661072-637
6RBC MAILLEN A1798010921100-835
7ANDENNE BASKET E17710010661179-11331
8PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS D19613011161256-14031
9RAS MAZY-SPY B1851309571085-12828
10RCS NATOYE D175120892994-10227
11RBC ROCHEFORT A18414010671279-21226
12BC LOYERS C1641209971136-13924