Classement 'Division III A Messieurs'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RBC MAILLEN201910139388051358
2BC LOYERS C2018201323102529856
3RCS NATOYE D2014601367108128648
4RBCH DINANT B2012801290109819244
5BC FERNELMONT A2010100130812377140
6RBC CINEY C2091101178104013838
7CSJB TAMINES209110112010982237
8ABC TEMPLOUX C21714011231250-12735
9ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ C21516010091359-35031
10BC ERPENT D2061408631277-41431
11BC HAMOIS B2021808481515-66724
12BC EGHEZEE D (HC)2110142104384