Classement 'Division I Dames'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RCS BOUGE A201730121092428654
2BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE C2017301302104226054
3RCS NATOYE A201640127497130352
4RBC CINEY B201370128098229846
5BC BONINNE C201010012401263-2340
6NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE201010010081034-2640
7BC LOYERS B20911011001111-1138
8RCS FAULX LES TOMBES20713010481166-11834
9ANDENNE BASKET2061409731246-27332
10PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS C2031709121165-25326
11BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ A2021809341377-44324