Classement 'Division I Dames'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RCS BOUGE A201730135788647154
2BC BONINNE B201730135491543954
3RCS NATOYE A201640147993254752
4RBC CINEY B2014601194100818648
5ANDENNE BASKET B2010100119811376140
6BC LOYERS B20911010491113-6438
7NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE2081209871074-8736
8BASKET NAMUR CAPITALE C20713010371118-8134
9BC HAMOIS A20713010621159-9733
10PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS C2051508071235-42830
11BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ B2002006071554-94720