Classement 'U21 - Juniors Garçons'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RBCH DINANT11110089946443533
2BC EGHEZEE1192091652838829
3RBC CINEY1275091062029026
4ANDENNE BASKET1073071150520624
5BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE13481707868-16122
6ROYAL MOSA JAMBES1311205471086-53915
7NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE1211014221041-61915