Classement 'U21 - Juniors Garçons'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RBCH DINANT181800153778475354
2BC EGHEZEE171430133178155045
3ANDENNE BASKET171160113087425639
4RBC CINEY181080135095040038
5BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE1841318151152-33725
6NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE1821516531520-86723
7ROYAL MOSA JAMBES1821607431498-75522