Classement 'U21 - Juniors Garçons'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RBCH DINANT171700141775166651
2BC EGHEZEE161330125571753842
3RBC CINEY171070128687441237
4ANDENNE BASKET15960102583519033
5BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE1741218151132-31725
6NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE1721416141435-82122
7ROYAL MOSA JAMBES1721507101378-66821