Classement 'Cadets'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1BC CERFONTAINE A2222001999966103366
2BC EGHEZEE2218401680118949158
3RAS MAZY-SPY2217501359107928056
4ANDENNE BASKET2215701286107121552
5ROYAL MOSA JAMBES2214801343119814550
6RBC ROCHEFORT221210011831203-2046
7BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE221110113201326-645
8ROYAL GALLIA BEEZ22814012331327-9438
9NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE2271509521328-37636
10BC GIVET DOISCHE22318111861648-46229
11RBC CINEY2231909921406-41427
12BC CERFONTAINE B2212109211713-79223
13Bye00
14RBCH DINANT00