Classement 'U19 - Cadettes'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1BC SARRASINS CHANTEMELLE191900153066186957
2RBC CINEY211560113095817251
3RBC ROCHEFORT20137096882214645
4RBB GEMBLOUX2011909811094-11342
5BC BONINNE198110962964-235
6BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE1961308931121-22830
7BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ2021807251263-53822
8BC FERNELMONT184140632938-30621