Classement 'U19 - Cadettes'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1BC SARRASINS CHANTEMELLE212100166773393463
2RBC CINEY211560113095817251
3RBC ROCHEFORT21147098882216648
4RBB GEMBLOUX21129010011094-9345
5BC BONINNE21912010441081-3739
6BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE2171409581176-21834
7BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ2121907701328-55823
8BC FERNELMONT214170632998-36621