Classement 'U16 Filles'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1RBC CINEY12102079845834032
2BC BONINNE1091072940232728
3BC SOMBREFFE FEMININ1165059248910323
4BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE116506335607323
5RCS BOUGE122100433837-40416
6BC MALONNE100100259698-43910
7RCS NATOYE (HC)00