Classement 'U14 Garçons B'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1BC LOYERS141202106170036140
2ANDENNE BASKET B1283194757437329
3RAS MAZY-SPY1385097985812129
4BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE1559196579117426
5RUS MARIEMBOURG1266080766014724
6PROFONDEVILLE SHARKS125706705858521
7BC FERNELMONT B1301302231464-124113
8NEW B.C. ALSAVIN BELGRADE B00
9NEW BC ALSAVIN BELGRADE B1010020-200