Classement 'U14 - Pupilles mixtes'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1BC CERFONTAINE181800144552592054
2BC MALONNE181350106283223044
3RBCH DINANT181260106896710142
4BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE1871108841083-19932
5BC MIAVOYE1851307821118-33628
6ANDENNE BASKET1851307391101-36227
7BC EGHEZEE B1831507251079-35423