Classement 'U14 - Pupilles mixtes'

EquipeJGPNP+P-(+/-)Points
1BC CERFONTAINE171700136950086951
2BC MALONNE171250101078222841
3RBCH DINANT1611509508787238
4BC FRAIRE-PHILIPPEVILLE1871108841083-19932
5BC MIAVOYE1751207351066-33127
6ANDENNE BASKET165110677957-28025
7BC EGHEZEE B1721506731032-35920