Désignations

semaine 10

Jr
Division
Date
Heure
Visités
Visiteurs
Hall
Arbitre 1
Arbitre 2
Coupe de Province
NA520003 0 DD sa 04/09/2021 20:00 J.S.La Plante – P1D BBC Eghezée (+5) – P2D CS de la Plante DELWICHE Francois DEBISSCHOP Luc
NA520004 0 DD di 05/09/2021 15:00 BC Ohey Profondeville Sharks B Salle Communale DELWICHE Francois WILMART Olivier
NA510073 0 MM ve 03/09/2021 20:30 CS Faulx Les Tombes B Cerfontaine B.C. B HO de Gesves NASSOGNE Michel HECQ Jérôme
NA510070 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 17:00 BC Malonne B – P2H BC Erpent D (+5) – P3H CS Malonne ERNOUX Fabrice MARANGON Mathis
NA510096 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 17:00 ABC Temploux C (+10) – P3H Royal Mosa Jambes A – P1H Salle de Temploux <Club> <Club>
NA510082 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 18:00 Royal BC Maillen A – P2H Royal CS Natoye E (+5) – P3H CS Maillen VALTIN Dimitri SONVEAUX Dominique
NA510090 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 18:00 J.S.La Plante Royal Herbuchenne Dinant B CS de la Plante DELWICHE Francois DEBISSCHOP Luc
NA510093 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 18:00 AS Mazy-Spy C (+5) – P3H Profondeville Sharks D – P2H HO Corroy NASSOGNE Michel VAN CAUWENBERGH Germain
NA510072 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 18:15 Royal Gallia BC Beez C (+5) – P3H BBC Loyers C – P2H CS de Beez VIESLET Laurent PIOT Joseph
NA510081 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 18:30 New Conti 21 (+10) – P3H Andenne Basket B – P1H Andenne Arena BATTOCCHIO Luciano WAGNEUR Olivier
NA510065 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 19:00 BC Erpent C BC Fernelmont B Salle du Collège N-D de la Paix REMACLE Alain PIETQUIN Christophe
NA510071 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 19:00 ABC Temploux B – P2H BC Hamois (+5) – P3H Salle de Temploux BAUFAYS Kevin VAN DESSEL Kevin
NA510080 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 19:00 RUS Mariembourg B (+5) – P3H Black Star Gembloux – P2H Couvidome Bernard Pignon Forfait B
NA510083 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 19:00 Profondeville Sharks C (+5) – P2H Royal Gallia BC Beez B – P1H CS de la Hulle GILKINET Arthur MARTIN Cédric
NA510087 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 19:00 BC Malonne C Cerfontaine B.C. A CS Malonne MARTIN Christophe CERUTTI Jacques
NA510068 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 20:00 BC Braibant BBC Eghezée A HO de Ciney VAN LOO Arnaud VALTIN Dimitri
NA510088 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 20:00 AS Mazy-Spy B – P2H BC Marche (+5) – P3H HO Corroy NASSOGNE Michel VAN CAUWENBERGH Germain
NA510079 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 21:00 BC Malonne A BC Erpent A CS Malonne MARTIN Christophe CERUTTI Jacques
NA510084 0 MM sa 04/09/2021 21:00 BC Givet-Doische A – P2H RBB Gembloux C (+5) – P3H CS Berthelot Forfait B
NA510074 0 MM di 05/09/2021 11:00 BC Givet-Doische B (+5) – P3H BC Rochefort B – P2H CS Berthelot VAN CAUWENBERGH Germain REMACLE Alain
NA510075 0 MM di 05/09/2021 11:00 Royal Mosa Jambes B BBC Eghezée B Hall sportif de Jambes MARTIN Cédric GILKINET Arthur
NA510085 0 MM di 05/09/2021 11:00 Royal BC Maillen C (+10) – P3H ABC Temploux A – P1H CS Maillen Forfait A
NA510077 0 MM di 05/09/2021 13:00 Royal Mosa Jambes C NBC Alsavin Belgrade C Hall sportif de Jambes MARTIN Cédric GILKINET Arthur
NA510091 0 MM di 05/09/2021 15:30 RBC Ciney B – P1H AS Mazy-Spy A (+5) – P2H Salle Joseph Laloux CARPIAUX Thomas GONZO Théo
NA510076 0 MM di 05/09/2021 17:00 BC Fernelmont A – P2H Royal BC Maillen B (+5) – P3H Salle de Héron NASSOGNE Michel DEBISSCHOP Luc
NA510095 0 MM di 05/09/2021 17:00 BC Ohey A RUS Mariembourg A Salle Communale DELWICHE Francois WILMART Olivier
Championnat
NA523122 0 P2DDB sa 04/09/2021 18:00 BC Braibant BC Fernelmont HO de Ciney VAN LOO Arnaud DAULNE Jean-Yves
Matchs amicaux
NAAM015 0 Amical P1D je 02/09/2021 20:00 CS Faulx Les Tombes – P1D Profondeville Sharks A – R2D HO de Gesves VAN LOO Arnaud MARTIN Christophe
NAAM129 0 Amical P1D sa 04/09/2021 16:00 Royal CS Natoye B Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN C HO de Natoye WILMART Olivier LEMY Thierry
NAAM037 0 Amical P1D di 05/09/2021 11:00 BBC Loyers B La Villersoise A HO de Loyers VALTIN Dimitri DEBRY Bérenger
NAAM079 0 Amical P1D di 05/09/2021 15:00 BC Boninne C – P1D Em. Blégny B.C. A – R2D CS de Beez VAN LOO Arnaud DELVIGNE Nicolas
NAAM148 0 Amical P1H me 08/09/2021 21:00 BC Erpent A Géo Holidays Friendly Bulls Ixelles B Salle du Collège N-D de la Paix DELWICHE Francois VAN LOO Arnaud
NAAM038 0 Amical P2D di 05/09/2021 13:00 BBC Loyers C Royal Mosa Jambes A HO de Loyers VALTIN Dimitri DEBRY Bérenger
NAAM353 0 Amical P2D di 05/09/2021 15:00 Royal Mosa Jambes B Basket Club Libramont 3 Hall sportif de Jambes VAN CAUWENBERGH Germain REMACLE Alain
NAAM081 0 Amical P2D di 05/09/2021 17:00 BC Boninne D RCBLB A CS de Beez PIOT Joseph VALTIN Guillaume
NAAM364 0 Amical P2D me 08/09/2021 19:00 Profondeville Sharks C – P2D BC Malonne – P1D CS de la Hulle NASSOGNE Michel DELVOSALLE Jordane
NAAM132 0 Amical P2H me 08/09/2021 21:00 Royal CS Natoye C – P2H Royal CS Natoye B – P1H HO de Natoye MARTIN Christophe WILMART Olivier
NAAM235 0 Amical P3H ve 03/09/2021 18:00 BC Erpent B – P3H Royal Gallia BC Beez – U18H Salle du Collège N-D de la Paix DELVOSALLE Jordane LACAILLE Ugo
NAAM349 0 Amical R1H sa 04/09/2021 20:00 BBC Loyers A – R1H RPC Anderlecht – TDM2 HO de Loyers <Club> <Club>
NAAM130 0 Amical R2D sa 04/09/2021 18:00 Royal CS Natoye Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN B HO de Natoye WILMART Olivier LEMY Thierry
NAAM299 0 Amical R2D sa 04/09/2021 19:00 Profondeville Sharks A RBC Ciney B CS de la Hulle MARTIN Lucas GONZO Théo
NAAM077 0 Amical R2D di 05/09/2021 13:00 BC Boninne B CFB Fleurus B CS de Beez VAN LOO Arnaud DELVIGNE Nicolas
NAAM322 0 Amical U10 sa 04/09/2021 14:00 Royal BC Maillen A BBC Loyers CS Maillen <Club> <Club>
NAAM365 0 Amical U10 sa 04/09/2021 14:30 Royal Gallia BC Beez A Andenne Basket CS de Beez <Club> <Club>
NAAM324 0 Amical U10 di 05/09/2021 09:00 Royal BC Maillen B BC Hamois CS Maillen <Club> <Club>
NAAM076 0 Amical U12 di 05/09/2021 11:00 BC Boninne Pont de Loup CS de Beez <Club> <Club>
NAAM082 0 Amical U12 di 05/09/2021 17:00 BC Boninne New BC Alsavin Belgrade CS de Beez <Club> <Club>
NAAM336 0 Amical U12D sa 04/09/2021 10:00 Royal CS Natoye – U12D BBC Loyers – U12H HO de Natoye <Club> <Club>
NAAM323 0 Amical U12D sa 04/09/2021 16:00 Royal BC Maillen RBC Ciney B CS Maillen <Club> <Club>
NAAM255 0 Amical U12H sa 04/09/2021 12:30 Royal Gallia BC Beez A BC Erpent CS de Beez <Club> <Club>
NAAM356 0 Amical U12H sa 04/09/2021 12:30 NBC Alsavin Belgrade C NBC Alsavin Belgrade B CS José Tyssaen <Club> <Club>
NAAM357 0 Amical U12H sa 04/09/2021 12:30 NBC Alsavin Belgrade C Royal Gallia BC Beez A CS José Tyssaen <Club> <Club>
NAAM351 0 Amical U12H sa 04/09/2021 13:00 RUS Mariembourg B BC Fraire-Philippeville B Couvidome Bernard Pignon <Club> <Club>
NAAM352 0 Amical U12H sa 04/09/2021 15:00 RUS Mariembourg A BC Fraire-Philippeville A Couvidome Bernard Pignon <Club> <Club>
NAAM280 0 Amical U14D sa 04/09/2021 09:00 RBB Gembloux Profondeville Sharks CS de l’Orneau DENIS Killian PEREIRA GAMA Thomas
NAAM281 0 Amical U14D sa 04/09/2021 11:00 RBB Gembloux – U14D Profondeville Sharks – U16D CS de l’Orneau DENIS Killian PEREIRA GAMA Thomas
NAAM318 0 Amical U14D sa 04/09/2021 11:00 Royal BC Maillen Andenne Basket CS Maillen VAN CAUWENBERGH Benoit TONDU Antoine
NAAM291 0 Amical U14D sa 04/09/2021 14:00 BC Marche NBC Alsavin Belgrade AR de Marche PIOT Joseph DACHELET Julie
NAAM294 0 Amical U14D sa 04/09/2021 14:00 Royal CS Natoye RBC Ciney A HO de Natoye LARIVIERE Pierre-Loris MARANGON Mathis
NAAM075 0 Amical U14D di 05/09/2021 11:00 BC Boninne A Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN A CS de Beez DOCHEZ Florian DENIS Killian
NAAM196 0 Amical U14H sa 04/09/2021 10:30 NBC Alsavin Belgrade Andenne Basket A CS José Tyssaen CREVITS Louis VALTIN Guillaume
NAAM222 0 Amical U14H sa 04/09/2021 11:00 RBC Ciney A BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau A Salle Joseph Laloux MARTIN Christophe LACAILLE Ugo
NAAM254 0 Amical U14H sa 04/09/2021 12:30 Royal Gallia BC Beez Spirou Basket Jeunes A CS de Beez BAUFAYS Kevin DEBRY Bérenger
NAAM151 0 Amical U14H di 05/09/2021 15:00 BBC Loyers Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN HO de Loyers PEREIRA GAMA Thomas PRADOLINI Léo
NAAM201 0 Amical U14MX sa 04/09/2021 17:00 RUS Mariembourg – U14MX BC Fraire-Philippeville A – U14H Couvidome Bernard Pignon VAN CAUWENBERGH Benoit MICHEL Joël
NAAM078 0 Amical U15D di 05/09/2021 13:00 BC Boninne A – U15D Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup – U14D CS de Beez NULLENS Gilles TONDU Antoine
NAAM335 0 Amical U15H je 02/09/2021 19:00 Royal CS Natoye BC Fernelmont HO de Natoye DEBISSCHOP Luc DEBISSCHOP Alexia
NAAM074 0 Amical U16D di 05/09/2021 09:00 BC Boninne Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup CS de Beez MERCIER Amandine DENIS Killian
NAAM080 0 Amical U16D di 05/09/2021 15:00 BC Boninne A – U16D Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup – U15D CS de Beez NULLENS Gilles TONDU Antoine
NAAM253 0 Amical U16H sa 04/09/2021 10:30 Royal Gallia BC Beez RBB Gembloux CS de Beez VAN LOO Arnaud DEBRY Bérenger
NAAM341 0 Amical U16H sa 04/09/2021 11:00 BBC Loyers Royal BC Maillen A HO de Loyers PIETQUIN Christophe DEBISSCHOP Alexia
NAAM128 0 Amical U16H sa 04/09/2021 12:00 Royal CS Natoye Royal BC Saint-Hubert A HO de Natoye LARIVIERE Pierre-Loris NULLENS Gilles
NAAM200 0 Amical U16H sa 04/09/2021 15:00 RUS Mariembourg BC Fraire-Philippeville Couvidome Bernard Pignon VAN CAUWENBERGH Benoit MICHEL Joël
NAAM024 0 Amical U16H di 05/09/2021 12:30 NBC Alsavin Belgrade RBC Ciney A CS José Tyssaen MARTIN Christophe VALTIN Nicolas
NAAM259 0 Amical U17D sa 04/09/2021 13:00 Basket Namur Capitale A BC Centre Gaume Hall Octave Henry SMAL Jonathan LIBERTIAUX Noa
NAAM297 0 Amical U17D sa 04/09/2021 17:00 Profondeville Sharks BC Boninne A CS de la Hulle GILKINET Arthur MARTIN Cédric
NAAM127 0 Amical U18H sa 04/09/2021 10:00 Royal CS Natoye – U18H Royal BC Saint-Hubert A – U17H HO de Natoye BENALI Karim NULLENS Gilles
NAAM223 0 Amical U18H sa 04/09/2021 13:00 RBC Ciney BC Erpent Salle Joseph Laloux VAN CAUWENBERGH Germain LACAILLE Ugo
NAAM355 0 Amical U18H sa 04/09/2021 14:45 NBC Alsavin Belgrade Belfius Mons-Hainaut CS José Tyssaen CARPIAUX Thomas GONZO Théo
NAAM298 0 Amical U18H sa 04/09/2021 15:00 Profondeville Sharks Renouveau Eclairs Pont-de-Loup CS de la Hulle HECQ Jérôme ALLOIN Manolo
NAAM224 0 Amical U18H di 05/09/2021 10:30 RBC Ciney A NBC Alsavin Belgrade Salle Joseph Laloux <Club> <Club>
NAAM056 0 Amical U19D sa 04/09/2021 11:00 Basket Namur Capitale A La Villersoise Hall Octave Henry SMAL Jonathan LIBERTIAUX Noa
NAAM312 0 Amical U19D sa 04/09/2021 14:00 Royal CS Natoye Royal Castors Braine B HO de Natoye ERNOUX Fabrice DOCHEZ Florian
NAAM073 0 Amical U19D di 05/09/2021 09:00 BC Boninne A Royal Spirou Pont-De-Loup B CS de Beez PIETQUIN Christophe DOCHEZ Florian

semaine 11

Jr
Division
Date
Heure
Visités
Visiteurs
Hall
Arbitre 1
Arbitre 2
Coupe de la Province
NA520001 0 DD di 12/09/2021 09:00 BC Boninne E (+5) – P2D Royal CS Natoye B – P1D CS de Beez BENALI Karim COLIN Danaé
NA520014 0 DD ma 14/09/2021 19:30 BC Boninne C – P1D BC Boninne D (+5) – P2D CS de Beez GILKINET Arthur WARIN Thomas
NA510098 0 MM sa 11/09/2021 18:30 Profondeville Sharks B – P1H BC Braibant – P2H CS de la Hulle VANKERKHOVEN Philippe MARTIN Florian
NA510099 0 MM di 12/09/2021 13:00 RBB Gembloux B BC Malonne B CS de l’Orneau DELWICHE Francois NASSOGNE Michel
Championnat Provincial
NA521224 0 P1DD sa 11/09/2021 19:00 Profondeville Sharks B BC Ohey CS de la Hulle CALLIER Kevin ERNOUX Fabrice
NA511061 0 P1MM di 12/09/2021 15:00 ABC Temploux A Andenne Basket B Salle de Temploux BATTOCCHIO Luciano HERION Arnaud
NA513061 0 P2MMB sa 11/09/2021 19:00 ABC Temploux B Andenne Basket D Salle de Temploux BAUFAYS Kevin DEBISSCHOP Luc
NA515061 0 P3MMB sa 11/09/2021 21:00 ABC Temploux C RBB Gembloux C Salle de Temploux BAUFAYS Kevin DEBISSCHOP Luc
Matchs Amicaux
NAAM017 0 Amical MU14 sa 11/09/2021 12:15 REG NBCA Belgrade REG BDA Pepinster CS José Tyssaen WILMART Olivier SANGIORGIO Angelo
NAAM018 0 Amical MU15 sa 11/09/2021 14:30 REG NBCA Belgrade REG BDA Pepinster CS José Tyssaen DEBISSCHOP Luc SANGIORGIO Angelo
NAAM020 0 Amical MU16 di 12/09/2021 12:15 REG NBCA Belgrade REG BDA Pepinster CS José Tyssaen HERION Arnaud GILKINET Arthur
NAAM016 0 Amical MU18 sa 11/09/2021 10:00 REG NBCA Belgrade REG BDA Pepinster CS José Tyssaen HECQ Jérôme VAN CAUWENBERGH Benoit
NAAM019 0 Amical MU21 di 12/09/2021 10:00 REG NBCA Belgrade REG BDA Pepinster CS José Tyssaen DELWICHE Francois GILKINET Arthur
NAAM228 0 Amical P1D sa 11/09/2021 17:00 RBC Ciney C BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau 2 Salle Joseph Laloux VAN LOO Arnaud HERION Arnaud
NAAM264 0 Amical P1D sa 11/09/2021 20:00 J.S.La Plante Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN C CS de la Plante ANTHONISSENS Pascal PIETQUIN Christophe
NAAM086 0 Amical P1D di 12/09/2021 13:00 BC Boninne C Ganshoren Dames Basket C CS de Beez LEMY Thierry MARANGON Mathis
NAAM240 0 Amical P1D di 12/09/2021 14:30 Basket Namur Capitale D – P1D Basket Club Genappe Lothier – R2D Hall Octave Henry GONZO Théo WILMART Olivier
NAAM095 0 Amical P1D di 12/09/2021 15:00 BBC Loyers B – P1D BC Marche – P2D HO de Loyers VAN CAUWENBERGH Germain REMACLE Alain
NAAM314 0 Amical P1H sa 11/09/2021 17:30 Royal CS Natoye B Royal BC Saint-Hubert B HO de Natoye DELVOSALLE Jordane WILMART Olivier
NAAM334 0 Amical P1H sa 11/09/2021 19:30 BC Fraire-Philippeville A BC Ransart Charleroi A CS Philippeville VALTIN Dimitri GILKINET Arthur
NAAM197 0 Amical P1H sa 11/09/2021 20:00 NBC Alsavin Belgrade B – P1H Royal Anciens 13 BC B – P2H CS José Tyssaen BATTOCCHIO Luciano MARANGON Mathis
NAAM230 0 Amical P1H di 12/09/2021 11:00 RBC Ciney B – P1H BC Rochefort A – P2H Salle Joseph Laloux VAN LOO Arnaud VAN DESSEL Kevin
NAAM155 0 Amical P1H di 12/09/2021 15:00 BC Ohey A – P1H ABC Temploux B – P2H Salle Communale ERNOUX Fabrice DEBISSCHOP Luc
NAAM367 0 Amical P2D sa 11/09/2021 17:30 BC Fraire-Philippeville RUS Mariembourg CS Philippeville VALTIN Dimitri GILKINET Arthur
NAAM320 0 Amical P2D sa 11/09/2021 18:00 Royal BC Maillen BC Boninne E CS Maillen LAMBOTTE Raymond VAN CAUWENBERGH Benoit
NAAM183 0 Amical P2D sa 11/09/2021 20:00 RCBLB A RCBLB B Hall sportif de Jambes EVRAUD Jacques BRONKART Frédéric
NAAM239 0 Amical P2D di 12/09/2021 12:00 Basket Namur Capitale E RBB Gembloux Hall Octave Henry GONZO Théo CALLIER Kevin
NAAM094 0 Amical P2D di 12/09/2021 13:00 BBC Loyers C Basket Entité Courcelles C HO de Loyers VAN CAUWENBERGH Germain REMACLE Alain
NAAM311 0 Amical P2H ve 10/09/2021 21:00 Black Star Gembloux BC Speedy Mont St Guibert HO Corroy ANTHONISSENS Pascal LEMY Thierry
NAAM136 0 Amical P2H sa 11/09/2021 17:00 Royal CS Natoye C – P2H Jeunesse Basket Hotton – P3H HO de Natoye MICHEL Joël GAYE Pascal
NAAM010 0 Amical P2H sa 11/09/2021 18:00 J.S.La Plante BBC Loyers C CS de la Plante ANTHONISSENS Pascal PIETQUIN Christophe
NAAM331 0 Amical P2H sa 11/09/2021 18:00 Cerfontaine B.C. A – P2H RBC Montagnard B – P3H HO du Fouery LEMY Thierry REMACLE Alain
NAAM102 0 Amical P2H sa 11/09/2021 20:00 BBC Eghezée B Royal BC Maillen A HO d’Eghezée NASSOGNE Michel VAN CAUWENBERGH Germain
NAAM354 0 Amical P2H sa 11/09/2021 20:00 CS Faulx Les Tombes A – P2H Royal Renaissance Basket Montegnée HO de Gesves PIOT Joseph VIESLET Laurent
NAAM138 0 Amical P2H di 12/09/2021 15:00 Royal CS Natoye D Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN A HO de Natoye WAGNEUR Olivier NULLENS Gilles
NAAM316 0 Amical P2H je 16/09/2021 19:30 AS Mazy-Spy A RBB Gembloux B HO Corroy VAN LOO Arnaud DEBISSCHOP Luc
NAAM373 0 Amical P3H sa 11/09/2021 13:00 RBC Ciney D Royal BC Maillen B Salle Joseph Laloux GILKINET Arthur VIESLET Laurent
NAAM184 0 Amical P3H sa 11/09/2021 18:00 BBC Eghezée D Royal Gallia BC Beez C HO d’Eghezée NASSOGNE Michel VAN CAUWENBERGH Germain
NAAM347 0 Amical R1D sa 11/09/2021 19:30 BC Boninne A BC Herve-Battice A CS de Beez MARTIN Lucas CARPIAUX Thomas
NAAM088 0 Amical R1D di 12/09/2021 15:00 BC Boninne A – R1D Ganshoren Dames Basket B – R2D CS de Beez LEMY Thierry DEROISY Maureen
NAAM203 0 Amical R1D di 12/09/2021 17:30 BBC Loyers A Basket Namur Capitale B HO de Loyers DUPUIS Jérôme ROUSSEAU Jérôme
NAAM039 0 Amical R1H sa 11/09/2021 21:00 BBC Loyers A – R1H Nivelles – TDM2 HO de Loyers <Club> <Club>
NAAM376 0 Amical R1H di 12/09/2021 16:00 CFWB A – R1H Royal Castors Braine A – R2H CS La Mosane LARIVIERE Pierre-Loris RAVAUX Fabian
NAAM093 0 Amical R2D sa 11/09/2021 13:00 Basket Namur Capitale C – R2D Royal Canter Schaerbeek – P1D Hall Octave Henry LARIVIERE Pierre-Loris ROUSSEAU Jérôme
NAAM229 0 Amical R2D sa 11/09/2021 19:00 RBC Ciney B – R2D CS Faulx Les Tombes – P1D Salle Joseph Laloux VAN LOO Arnaud HERION Arnaud
NAAM089 0 Amical R2D di 12/09/2021 17:00 BC Boninne B Em. Blégny B.C. A CS de Beez MARTIN Lucas DEROISY Maureen
NAAM363 0 Amical R2D lu 13/09/2021 20:00 Profondeville Sharks A Royal CS Natoye CS de la Hulle DUSSART Damien LAROCHE Luc
NAAM369 0 Amical R2D je 16/09/2021 21:00 Royal CS Natoye – R2D BC Boninne C – P1D HO de Natoye DELWICHE Francois CARPIAUX Thomas
NAAM137 0 Amical R2H sa 11/09/2021 20:00 Royal CS Natoye Royal BC Saint-Hubert A HO de Natoye LAROCHE Luc WILMART Olivier
NAAM315 0 Amical R2H ma 14/09/2021 21:00 Royal CS Natoye Basket Club Genappe Lothier HO de Natoye DUPUIS Jérôme LARIVIERE Pierre-Loris
NAAM306 0 Amical TDW1 sa 11/09/2021 18:00 Namur Basket Capitale Herner (Allemagne) Hall Octave Henry <Club> <Club>
NAAM337 0 Amical U10 sa 11/09/2021 14:00 BBC Loyers Royal Gallia BC Beez A HO de Loyers <Club> <Club>
NAAM326 0 Amical U10 sa 11/09/2021 16:00 Royal BC Maillen A Andenne Basket CS Maillen <Club> <Club>
NAAM083 0 Amical U12 di 12/09/2021 09:00 BC Boninne Angleur CS de Beez <Club> <Club>
NAAM085 0 Amical U12 di 12/09/2021 11:00 BC Boninne Henri Chapelle CS de Beez <Club> <Club>
NAAM325 0 Amical U12D sa 11/09/2021 11:00 Royal BC Maillen Royal CS Natoye CS Maillen <Club> <Club>
NAAM359 0 Amical U12H sa 11/09/2021 12:00 Profondeville Sharks – U12H BC Boninne A – U12D CS de la Hulle <Club> <Club>
NAAM368 0 Amical U12H sa 11/09/2021 16:00 Royal Herbuchenne Dinant BC Ohey Institut Tech. Dinant <Club> <Club>
NAAM360 0 Amical U14D sa 11/09/2021 16:00 Profondeville Sharks RBB Gembloux CS de la Hulle DEBISSCHOP Alexia DACHELET Julie
NAAM295 0 Amical U14D di 12/09/2021 13:00 Royal CS Natoye Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN A HO de Natoye WAGNEUR Olivier NULLENS Gilles
NAAM225 0 Amical U14H sa 11/09/2021 09:00 RBC Ciney A RB Tilff Salle Joseph Laloux DUPUIS Jérôme LEROY Antonin
NAAM361 0 Amical U14H sa 11/09/2021 14:00 Profondeville Sharks BC Erpent CS de la Hulle VALTIN Guillaume PEREIRA GAMA Thomas
NAAM186 0 Amical U14H di 12/09/2021 12:00 BC Erpent – U14H Royal Gallia BC Beez A – U16H Salle du Collège N-D de la Paix MERCIER Amandine DOCHEZ Florian
NAAM198 0 Amical U14H di 12/09/2021 14:30 NBC Alsavin Belgrade A BBC Loyers CS José Tyssaen VAN CAUWENBERGH Benoit PEREIRA GAMA Thomas
NAAM287 0 Amical U14MX sa 11/09/2021 11:00 Jeunesse Basket Hotton – U14MX Royal BC Saint-Hubert A – U14H Centre des Sports d’Hotton MICHEL Joël DAULNE Jean-Yves
NAAM309 0 Amical U15H sa 11/09/2021 09:30 BC Fernelmont – U15H Royal Herbuchenne Dinant – U16H Salle de Héron LAMBOTTE Raymond BRONKART Frédéric
NAAM135 0 Amical U15H sa 11/09/2021 15:00 Royal CS Natoye – U15H Wilink Rebond Ottignies-LLN – U16H HO de Natoye VAN CAUWENBERGH Benoit JADOUL Hugo
NAAM087 0 Amical U16D di 12/09/2021 13:00 BC Boninne Royal BC Maillen CS de Beez LACAILLE Ugo TONDU Antoine
NAAM133 0 Amical U16H sa 11/09/2021 11:00 Royal CS Natoye United Basket Woluwé A HO de Natoye SMAL Jonathan NULLENS Gilles
NAAM292 0 Amical U16H sa 11/09/2021 14:00 BC Marche Saupont Bertrix Basket AR de Marche MICHEL Joël DAULNE Jean-Yves
NAAM319 0 Amical U16H sa 11/09/2021 14:00 Royal BC Maillen A Nuts Bastogne CS Maillen DOCHEZ Florian TONDU Antoine
NAAM058 0 Amical U16H sa 11/09/2021 16:00 BBC Loyers – U16H Royal Gallia BC Beez – U15H HO de Loyers MARANGON Mathis CARPIAUX Thomas
NAAM226 0 Amical U18H sa 11/09/2021 11:00 RBC Ciney A RBC Haneffe Salle Joseph Laloux DUPUIS Jérôme LEROY Antonin
NAAM134 0 Amical U18H sa 11/09/2021 13:00 Royal CS Natoye Profondeville Sharks HO de Natoye SMAL Jonathan NULLENS Gilles
NAAM366 0 Amical U18H sa 11/09/2021 15:30 BC Fraire-Philippeville BC AMLL A CS Philippeville PIOT Joseph MENNEN Caroline
NAAM330 0 Amical U18H sa 11/09/2021 16:00 Cerfontaine B.C. CFB Fleurus A HO du Fouery LEMY Thierry REMACLE Alain
NAAM231 0 Amical U18H di 12/09/2021 13:00 RBC Ciney Royal Mosa Jambes Salle Joseph Laloux VAN LOO Arnaud VAN DESSEL Kevin
NAAM348 0 Amical U19D sa 11/09/2021 10:45 BC Boninne A Basket Namur Capitale A CS de Beez LARIVIERE Pierre-Loris ROUSSEAU Jérôme
NAAM227 0 Amical U19D sa 11/09/2021 15:00 RBC Ciney BELFIUS BCCA Neufchateau Salle Joseph Laloux ERNOUX Fabrice LIBERTIAUX Noa
NAAM084 0 Amical U19D di 12/09/2021 11:00 BC Boninne Royal UAA Etterbeek CS de Beez BENALI Karim COLIN Danaé
NAAM103 0 Amical U21H sa 11/09/2021 10:30 BC Erpent – U21H Royal Gallia BC Beez – U18H Salle du Collège N-D de la Paix DUSSART Damien PEREIRA GAMA Thomas
NAAM370 0 Amical U8 sa 11/09/2021 12:00 BBC Loyers Basket Namur Capitale HO de Loyers <Club> <Club>