La date par défaut est le lundi qui précède le week-end de coupe.
Coupe Messieurs
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA201002 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H Jeunesse Basket Hotton A |
– |
P3H Basket Club Sombreffe A (+5) |
NA201003 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H Profondeville Sharks C |
– |
P3H BC Fernelmont B (+5) |
NA201004 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H BC Givet-Doische A |
– |
P3H Royal BC Loyers D |
NA201005 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H Andenne Basket C |
– |
P2H BC Rochefort |
NA201006 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H Royal CS Natoye D (+10) |
– |
P1H BC Malonne A |
NA201007 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H RBC Erpent B (+5) |
– |
P1H Royal BC Maillen A |
NA201008 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H BC Ohey A |
– |
P2H Royal BC Maillen B |
NA201009 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H RBC Erpent D (+5) |
– |
P2H BC Malonne B |
NA201010 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H Black Star Gembloux |
– |
P2H BC Fraire-Philippeville B |
NA201011 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H BBC Éghezée B |
– |
P3H Royal Gallia BC Beez D (+5) |
NA201012 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P1H Profondeville Sharks B |
– |
P2H RBC Ciney D (+5) |
NA201013 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H BC Marche A (+10) |
– |
P1H RBC Erpent A |
NA201014 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H J.S.La Plante |
– |
P3H RBC Ciney E |
NA201015 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H BC Braibant |
– |
P3H Cerfontaine B.C. A (+5) |
NA201016 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H RBB Gembloux C |
– |
P2H BBC Éghezée A |
NA201017 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H ABC Temploux B (+5) |
– |
P2H Royal Mosa Jambes |
NA201018 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H RUS Mariembourg A |
– |
P2H AS Mazy-Spy B |
NA201019 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H New Basket Club La Bruyère asbl (+10) |
– |
P1H RBB Gembloux B |
NA201020 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H RBB Gembloux D |
– |
P2H New Conti 21 A |
NA201021 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H Royal Herbuchenne Dinant B (+5) |
– |
P2H Royal BC Loyers C |
NA201022 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P1H SAN-Mazuin B.C. BELGRADE C |
– |
P2H RBC Erpent C (+5) |
NA201023 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H Basket Club Sombreffe B (+10) |
– |
P1H RBC Ciney C |
NA201024 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H Royal Gallia BC Beez C (+5) |
– |
P1H AS Mazy-Spy A |
NA201025 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H BBC Éghezée C (+5) |
– |
P2H CS Faulx Les Tombes |
NA201026 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H Andenne Basket B (+5) |
– |
P1H Royal Herbuchenne Dinant A |
NA201027 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P1H BC Fernelmont A |
– |
P1H BC Fraire-Philippeville A |
NA201028 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H BC Ohey B (+5) |
– |
P2H ABC Temploux A |
NA201029 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P1H Royal Gallia BC Beez B |
– |
P2H Royal CS Natoye C (+5) |
NA201030 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H Renouveau Basket Club De Mettet A |
– |
P3H BC Malonne C |
NA201031 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P3H RUS Mariembourg B |
– |
P3H Royal BC Maillen C |
NA201032 |
CHH |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P1H Royal BC Loyers B |
– |
P1H Royal CS Natoye |
NA201033 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P2H Profondeville Sharks D |
– |
Vainqueur NA201002 |
NA201034 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201003 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201004 |
NA201035 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201005 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201006 |
NA201036 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201007 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201008 |
NA201037 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201009 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201010 |
NA201038 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201011 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201012 |
NA201039 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201013 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201014 |
NA201040 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201015 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201016 |
NA201041 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201017 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201018 |
NA201042 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201019 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201020 |
NA201043 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201021 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201022 |
NA201044 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201023 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201024 |
NA201045 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201025 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201026 |
NA201046 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201027 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201028 |
NA201047 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201029 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201030 |
NA201048 |
CHH |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201031 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201032 |
NA201049 |
CHH |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201033 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201034 |
NA201050 |
CHH |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201035 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201036 |
NA201051 |
CHH |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201037 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201038 |
NA201052 |
CHH |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201039 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201040 |
NA201053 |
CHH |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201041 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201042 |
NA201054 |
CHH |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201043 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201044 |
NA201055 |
CHH |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201045 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201046 |
NA201056 |
CHH |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201047 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201048 |
NA201057 |
CHH |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201049 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201050 |
NA201058 |
CHH |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201051 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201052 |
NA201059 |
CHH |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201053 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201054 |
NA201060 |
CHH |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201055 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201056 |
NA201061 |
CHH |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201057 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201058 |
NA201062 |
CHH |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201059 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201060 |
NA201063 |
CHH |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201058 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201057 |
NA201064 |
CHH |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201060 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201059 |
NA201065 |
CHH |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA201061-NA201063 |
– |
Vainqueur NA201062-NA201064 |
Coupe Dames
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA202002 |
CDD |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D New Basket Club La Bruyère asbl B |
– |
P2D Royal BC Maillen |
NA202010 |
CDD |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D BC Fraire-Philippeville B (+5) |
– |
P1D BC Fernelmont A |
NA202014 |
CDD |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P1D CS Faulx Les Tombes |
– |
P2D BC Malonne C |
NA202018 |
CDD |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P1D BC Fraire-Philippeville A |
– |
P2D New Basket Club La Bruyère asbl A |
NA202026 |
CDD |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D RBC Ciney D |
– |
P2D Royal Club Sportif Bouge |
NA202033 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D BC Givet-Doische |
– |
Vainqueur NA202002 |
NA202034 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P1D Basket Namur Capitale D |
– |
P2D BC Ohey (+5) |
NA202035 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D BBC Éghezée A |
– |
P2D BC Boninne E |
NA202036 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P1D J.S.La Plante |
– |
P1D Royal CS Natoye C |
NA202037 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D Profondeville Sharks C |
– |
Vainqueur NA202010 |
NA202038 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D Basket Club Sombreffe A |
– |
P2D BC Marche A |
NA202039 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P1D BC Malonne A |
– |
Vainqueur NA202014 |
NA202040 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D BC Braibant (+5) |
– |
P1D RBC Ciney C |
NA202041 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P1D BC Boninne D |
– |
Vainqueur NA202018 |
NA202042 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D Royal Herbuchenne Dinant (+5) |
– |
P1D Royal BC Loyers B |
NA202043 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D BC Malonne B |
– |
P2D BC Fernelmont B |
NA202044 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P1D SAN-Mazuin B.C. BELGRADE |
– |
P2D Royal Mosa Jambes B (+5) |
NA202045 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D Basket Namur Capitale E |
– |
Vainqueur NA202026 |
NA202046 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P2D Royal BC Loyers C |
– |
P2D RUS Mariembourg |
NA202047 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P1D Royal Mosa Jambes A |
– |
P2D Basket Club Sombreffe B (+5) |
NA202048 |
CDD |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
P1D Profondeville Sharks B |
– |
P2D Cerfontaine B.C. (+5) |
NA202049 |
CDD |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202033 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202034 |
NA202050 |
CDD |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202035 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202036 |
NA202051 |
CDD |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202037 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202038 |
NA202052 |
CDD |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202039 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202040 |
NA202053 |
CDD |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202041 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202042 |
NA202054 |
CDD |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202043 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202044 |
NA202055 |
CDD |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202045 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202046 |
NA202056 |
CDD |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202047 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202048 |
NA202057 |
CDD |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202049 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202050 |
NA202058 |
CDD |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202051 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202052 |
NA202059 |
CDD |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202053 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202054 |
NA202060 |
CDD |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202055 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202056 |
NA202061 |
CDD |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202057 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202058 |
NA202062 |
CDD |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202059 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202060 |
NA202063 |
CDD |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202058 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202057 |
NA202064 |
CDD |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202060 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202059 |
NA202065 |
CDD |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA202061-NA202063 |
– |
Vainqueur NA202062-NA202064 |
Coupe HU21
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA203001 |
CHU21 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU21H Royal Gallia BC Beez |
– |
PU21H Profondeville Sharks |
NA203002 |
CHU21 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU21H Royal BC Loyers |
– |
PU21H BC Malonne |
NA203003 |
CHU21 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU21H Royal Mosa Jambes |
– |
PU21H RBC Erpent |
NA203004 |
CHU21 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU21H RBC Ciney |
– |
PU21H BC Marche |
NA203005 |
CHU21 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA203001 |
– |
Vainqueur NA203002 |
NA203006 |
CHU21 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA203003 |
– |
Vainqueur NA203004 |
NA203007 |
CHU21 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA203002 |
– |
Vainqueur NA203001 |
NA203008 |
CHU21 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA203004 |
– |
Vainqueur NA203003 |
NA203009 |
CHU21 |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA203005-NA203007 |
– |
Vainqueur NA203006-NA203008 |
Coupe DU19
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA204002 |
CDU19 |
02/12/2023 |
00:00 |
PU19D BC Fraire-Philippeville |
– |
PU19D Basket Club Sombreffe |
NA204006 |
CDU19 |
02/12/2023 |
00:00 |
PU19D RUS Mariembourg |
– |
PU19D Andenne Basket |
NA204009 |
CDU19 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU19D BC Malonne |
– |
Vainqueur NA204002 |
NA204010 |
CDU19 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU19D BBC Éghezée |
– |
PU19D Basket Namur Capitale A |
NA204011 |
CDU19 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU19D BC Marche |
– |
Vainqueur NA204006 |
NA204012 |
CDU19 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU19D Basket Namur Capitale B |
– |
PU19D RBB Gembloux |
NA204013 |
CDU19 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA204009 |
– |
Vainqueur NA204010 |
NA204014 |
CDU19 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA204011 |
– |
Vainqueur NA204012 |
NA204015 |
CDU19 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA204010 |
– |
Vainqueur NA204009 |
NA204016 |
CDU19 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA204012 |
– |
Vainqueur NA204011 |
NA204017 |
CDU19 |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA204013-NA204015 |
– |
Vainqueur NA204014-NA204016 |
Coupe HU18
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA205002 |
CHU18 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H BC Fernelmont |
– |
PU18H Royal BC Maillen |
NA205010 |
CHU18 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H Royal BC Loyers |
– |
PU18H New Basket Club La Bruyère asbl |
NA205014 |
CHU18 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H Jeunesse Basket Hotton |
– |
PU18H Royal Herbuchenne Dinant |
NA205017 |
CHU18 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H RBB Gembloux |
– |
Vainqueur NA205002 |
NA205018 |
CHU18 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H BC Malonne |
– |
PU18H BC Rochefort |
NA205019 |
CHU18 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H BC Fraire-Philippeville |
– |
PU18H RUS Mariembourg |
NA205020 |
CHU18 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H Andenne Basket |
– |
PU18H Royal CS Natoye |
NA205021 |
CHU18 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H BC Marche |
– |
Vainqueur NA205010 |
NA205022 |
CHU18 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H Profondeville Sharks |
– |
PU18H Royal Gallia BC Beez |
NA205023 |
CHU18 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H AS Mazy-Spy |
– |
Vainqueur NA205014 |
NA205024 |
CHU18 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU18H BC Givet-Doische |
– |
PU18H BBC Éghezée |
NA205025 |
CHU18 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA205017 |
– |
Vainqueur NA205018 |
NA205026 |
CHU18 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA205019 |
– |
Vainqueur NA205020 |
NA205027 |
CHU18 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA205021 |
– |
Vainqueur NA205022 |
NA205028 |
CHU18 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA205023 |
– |
Vainqueur NA205024 |
NA205029 |
CHU18 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA205025 |
– |
Vainqueur NA205026 |
NA205030 |
CHU18 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA205027 |
– |
Vainqueur NA205028 |
NA205031 |
CHU18 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA205026 |
– |
Vainqueur NA205025 |
NA205032 |
CHU18 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA205028 |
– |
Vainqueur NA205027 |
NA205033 |
CHU18 |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA205029-NA205031 |
– |
Vainqueur NA205030-NA205032 |
Coupe DU16
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA206002 |
CDU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16D Royal Club Sportif Bouge |
– |
PU16D Royal BC Maillen |
NA206004 |
CDU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16D Cerfontaine B.C. |
– |
PU16D Andenne Basket |
NA206006 |
CDU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16D BC Givet-Doische |
– |
PU16D BC Boninne |
NA206008 |
CDU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16D BBC Éghezée |
– |
PU16D BC Marche |
NA206009 |
CDU16 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU16D Royal CS Natoye |
– |
Vainqueur NA206002 |
NA206010 |
CDU16 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU16D BC Malonne |
– |
Vainqueur NA206004 |
NA206011 |
CDU16 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU16D RBC Ciney |
– |
Vainqueur NA206006 |
NA206012 |
CDU16 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU16D RBB Gembloux |
– |
Vainqueur NA206008 |
NA206013 |
CDU16 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA206009 |
– |
Vainqueur NA206010 |
NA206014 |
CDU16 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA206011 |
– |
Vainqueur NA206012 |
NA206015 |
CDU16 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA206010 |
– |
Vainqueur NA206009 |
NA206016 |
CDU16 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA206012 |
– |
Vainqueur NA206011 |
NA206017 |
CDU16 |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA206013-NA206015 |
– |
Vainqueur NA206014-NA206016 |
Coupe HU16
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA207002 |
CHU16 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H BC Fraire-Philippeville A |
– |
PU16H RBC Ciney |
NA207006 |
CHU16 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H Royal Herbuchenne Dinant |
– |
PU16H BC Malonne A |
NA207010 |
CHU16 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H RBC Erpent |
– |
PU16H Andenne Basket B |
NA207014 |
CHU16 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H Andenne Basket A |
– |
PU16H Cerfontaine B.C. |
NA207017 |
CHU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H Profondeville Sharks A |
– |
Vainqueur NA207002 |
NA207018 |
CHU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H Royal Gallia BC Beez |
– |
PU16H BC Fernelmont |
NA207019 |
CHU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H Profondeville Sharks B |
– |
Vainqueur NA207006 |
NA207020 |
CHU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H BC Malonne B |
– |
PU16H RBB Gembloux |
NA207021 |
CHU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H Royal BC Loyers |
– |
Vainqueur NA207010 |
NA207022 |
CHU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H Jeunesse Basket Hotton |
– |
PU16H BC Marche B |
NA207023 |
CHU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H AS Mazy-Spy |
– |
Vainqueur NA207014 |
NA207024 |
CHU16 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU16H BC Marche A |
– |
PU16H BBC Éghezée |
NA207025 |
CHU16 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA207017 |
– |
Vainqueur NA207018 |
NA207026 |
CHU16 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA207019 |
– |
Vainqueur NA207020 |
NA207027 |
CHU16 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA207021 |
– |
Vainqueur NA207022 |
NA207028 |
CHU16 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA207023 |
– |
Vainqueur NA207024 |
NA207029 |
CHU16 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA207025 |
– |
Vainqueur NA207026 |
NA207030 |
CHU16 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA207027 |
– |
Vainqueur NA207028 |
NA207031 |
CHU16 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA207026 |
– |
Vainqueur NA207025 |
NA207032 |
CHU16 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA207028 |
– |
Vainqueur NA207027 |
NA207033 |
CHU16 |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA207029-NA207031 |
– |
Vainqueur NA207030-NA207032 |
Coupe DU14
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA208002 |
CDU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14D RUS Mariembourg |
– |
PU14MX Basket Club Sombreffe |
NA208003 |
CDU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14D Andenne Basket |
– |
PU14D BC Marche |
NA208004 |
CDU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14D BC Boninne |
– |
PU14D BC Fraire-Philippeville |
NA208006 |
CDU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14D RBC Ciney B |
– |
PU14D RBB Gembloux |
NA208008 |
CDU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14D RBC Ciney C |
– |
PU14D Royal CS Natoye |
NA208009 |
CDU14 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU14D Basket Namur Capitale |
– |
Vainqueur NA208002 |
NA208010 |
CDU14 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA208003 |
– |
Vainqueur NA208004 |
NA208011 |
CDU14 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU14D BC Malonne |
– |
Vainqueur NA208006 |
NA208012 |
CDU14 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU14D Royal BC Maillen |
– |
Vainqueur NA208008 |
NA208013 |
CDU14 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA208009 |
– |
Vainqueur NA208010 |
NA208014 |
CDU14 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA208011 |
– |
Vainqueur NA208012 |
NA208015 |
CDU14 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA208010 |
– |
Vainqueur NA208009 |
NA208016 |
CDU14 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA208012 |
– |
Vainqueur NA208011 |
NA208017 |
CDU14 |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA208013-NA208015 |
– |
Vainqueur NA208014-NA208016 |
Coupe HU14
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA209002 |
CHU14 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H BC Ohey |
– |
PU14H Royal Gallia BC Beez B |
NA209003 |
CHU14 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H Andenne Basket B |
– |
PU14H Royal BC Maillen |
NA209004 |
CHU14 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H Royal Gallia BC Beez A |
– |
PU14H RBC Erpent |
NA209006 |
CHU14 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H RBB Gembloux |
– |
PU14H BC Malonne |
NA209008 |
CHU14 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H Royal BC Loyers |
– |
PU14H BC Hamois |
NA209010 |
CHU14 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H BC Fraire-Philippeville A |
– |
PU14H Royal CS Natoye |
NA209012 |
CHU14 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14MX BC Fernelmont |
– |
PU14H AS Mazy-Spy |
NA209014 |
CHU14 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14MX New Basket Club La Bruyère asbl |
– |
PU14H SAN-Mazuin B.C. BELGRADE B |
NA209016 |
CHU14 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H BBC Éghezée |
– |
PU14H BC Rochefort |
NA209017 |
CHU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H Andenne Basket A |
– |
Vainqueur NA209002 |
NA209018 |
CHU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA209003 |
– |
Vainqueur NA209004 |
NA209019 |
CHU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H SAN-Mazuin B.C. BELGRADE A |
– |
Vainqueur NA209006 |
NA209020 |
CHU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14MX Basket Club Sombreffe |
– |
Vainqueur NA209008 |
NA209021 |
CHU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H RUS Mariembourg |
– |
Vainqueur NA209010 |
NA209022 |
CHU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H BC Marche |
– |
Vainqueur NA209012 |
NA209023 |
CHU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14H BC Fraire-Philippeville B |
– |
Vainqueur NA209014 |
NA209024 |
CHU14 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU14MX Cerfontaine B.C. |
– |
Vainqueur NA209016 |
NA209025 |
CHU14 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA209017 |
– |
Vainqueur NA209018 |
NA209026 |
CHU14 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA209019 |
– |
Vainqueur NA209020 |
NA209027 |
CHU14 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA209021 |
– |
Vainqueur NA209022 |
NA209028 |
CHU14 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA209023 |
– |
Vainqueur NA209024 |
NA209029 |
CHU14 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA209025 |
– |
Vainqueur NA209026 |
NA209030 |
CHU14 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA209027 |
– |
Vainqueur NA209028 |
NA209031 |
CHU14 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA209026 |
– |
Vainqueur NA209025 |
NA209032 |
CHU14 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA209028 |
– |
Vainqueur NA209027 |
NA209033 |
CHU14 |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA209029-NA209031 |
– |
Vainqueur NA209030-NA209032 |
Coupe DU12
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA210002 |
CDU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12D RBC Erpent |
– |
PU12D BC Marche |
NA210004 |
CDU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12D BC Fraire-Philippeville A |
– |
PU12D Royal BC Maillen |
NA210006 |
CDU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12D Basket Namur Capitale |
– |
PU12D BC Boninne A |
NA210008 |
CDU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12D RBC Ciney B |
– |
PU12D RBC Ciney A |
NA210009 |
CDU12 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU12D BC Givet-Doische |
– |
Vainqueur NA210002 |
NA210010 |
CDU12 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU12D Basket Club Sombreffe |
– |
Vainqueur NA210004 |
NA210011 |
CDU12 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU12D BC Malonne |
– |
Vainqueur NA210006 |
NA210012 |
CDU12 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
PU12D Royal CS Natoye |
– |
Vainqueur NA210008 |
NA210013 |
CDU12 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA210009 |
– |
Vainqueur NA210010 |
NA210014 |
CDU12 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA210011 |
– |
Vainqueur NA210012 |
NA210015 |
CDU12 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA210010 |
– |
Vainqueur NA210009 |
NA210016 |
CDU12 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA210012 |
– |
Vainqueur NA210011 |
NA210017 |
CDU12 |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA210013-NA210015 |
– |
Vainqueur NA210014-NA210016 |
Coupe HU12
Nº |
Série |
Date |
Heure |
Équipe visitée |
Résultat |
Équipe visiteuse |
NA211006 |
CHU12 |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM BC Malonne B |
– |
PU12HM BC Malonne A |
NA211008 |
CHU12 |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM AS Mazy-Spy |
– |
PU12HM Profondeville Sharks B |
NA211010 |
CHU12 |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM Royal CS Natoye B |
– |
PU12HM Basket Namur Capitale B |
NA211014 |
CHU12 |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM BC Boninne A |
– |
PU12HM BC Fraire-Philippeville A |
NA211018 |
CHU12 |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM SAN-Mazuin B.C. BELGRADE C |
– |
PU12HM Royal BC Loyers B |
NA211022 |
CHU12 |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM Royal CS Natoye A |
– |
PU12HM Basket Namur Capitale A |
NA211024 |
CHU12 |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM BC Rochefort |
– |
PU12HM Royal BC Maillen |
NA211026 |
CHU12 |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM RBC Erpent |
– |
PU12HM RBC Ciney A |
NA211030 |
CHU12 |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM BC Marche A |
– |
PU12HM RBB Gembloux B |
NA211032 |
CHU12 |
11/09/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM BC Fraire-Philippeville B |
– |
PU12HM Royal Gallia BC Beez B |
NA211033 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM Profondeville Sharks C |
– |
PU12HM BC Fernelmont |
NA211034 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM Cerfontaine B.C. |
– |
PU12HM RBC Ciney B |
NA211035 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM BBC Éghezée B |
– |
Vainqueur NA211006 |
NA211036 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM BC Hamois A |
– |
Vainqueur NA211008 |
NA211037 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM Andenne Basket A |
– |
Vainqueur NA211010 |
NA211038 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM RBB Gembloux A |
– |
PU12HM Andenne Basket B |
NA211039 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM RUS Mariembourg A |
– |
Vainqueur NA211014 |
NA211040 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM SAN-Mazuin B.C. BELGRADE B |
– |
PU12HM J.S.La Plante |
NA211041 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM Basket Club Sombreffe |
– |
Vainqueur NA211018 |
NA211042 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM BC Ohey |
– |
PU12HM Royal Gallia BC Beez A |
NA211043 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM Royal Herbuchenne Dinant A |
– |
Vainqueur NA211022 |
NA211044 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM BBC Éghezée A |
– |
Vainqueur NA211024 |
NA211045 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM Profondeville Sharks A |
– |
Vainqueur NA211026 |
NA211046 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM New Basket Club La Bruyère asbl |
– |
PU12HM SAN-Mazuin B.C. BELGRADE A |
NA211047 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM Royal Herbuchenne Dinant B |
– |
Vainqueur NA211030 |
NA211048 |
CHU12 |
30/10/2023 |
00:00 |
PU12HM Royal BC Loyers A |
– |
Vainqueur NA211032 |
NA211049 |
CHU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211033 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211034 |
NA211050 |
CHU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211035 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211036 |
NA211051 |
CHU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211037 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211038 |
NA211052 |
CHU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211039 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211040 |
NA211053 |
CHU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211041 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211042 |
NA211054 |
CHU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211043 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211044 |
NA211055 |
CHU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211045 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211046 |
NA211056 |
CHU12 |
27/11/2023 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211047 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211048 |
NA211057 |
CHU12 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211049 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211050 |
NA211058 |
CHU12 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211051 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211052 |
NA211059 |
CHU12 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211053 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211054 |
NA211060 |
CHU12 |
01/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211055 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211056 |
NA211061 |
CHU12 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211057 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211058 |
NA211062 |
CHU12 |
22/01/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211059 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211060 |
NA211063 |
CHU12 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211058 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211057 |
NA211064 |
CHU12 |
19/02/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211060 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211059 |
NA211065 |
CHU12 |
08/04/2024 |
00:00 |
Vainqueur NA211061-NA211063 |
– |
Vainqueur NA211062-NA211064 |